Sponsors

2e klasse B

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
6 feb 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
6 feb 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
13 feb 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 DTD 2 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:30 Friesland 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
13 feb 11:30 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) GAVC 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) St.Annaparochie 2 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Mildam 2 (zon) Akkrum 2 (zon)
6 mrt 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
6 mrt 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
6 mrt 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
13 mrt 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:00 DTD 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
13 mrt 11:30 Friesland 2 (zon) GAVC 2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) Akkrum 2 (zon)
13 mrt 13:00 Mildam 2 (zon) St.Annaparochie 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
20 mrt 11:45 Mildam 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) Akkrum 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) St.Annaparochie 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:00 DTD 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
27 mrt 11:30 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
3 apr 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) GAVC 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:30 Friesland 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
3 apr 11:45 Mildam 2 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) St.Annaparochie 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) Akkrum 2 (zon)
10 apr 11:30 Friesland 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
10 apr 11:30 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
24 apr 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) GAVC 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 DTD 2 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
24 apr 11:45 Mildam 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon) LSC 1890 3 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 Akkrum 2 (zon) St.Annaparochie 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:00 VENO 2 (zon) MKV'29 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:30 Friesland 2 (zon) Mildam 2 (zon)
15 mei 11:30 Oosterlittens 2 (zon) DTD 2 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 GAVC 2 (zon) FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon)
22 mei 10:30 LSC 1890 3 (zon) Akkrum 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 MKV'29 2 (zon) GAVC 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 DTD 2 (zon) Friesland 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 St.Annaparochie 2 (zon) VENO 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:45 Mildam 2 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 2 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 (zon) Oosterlittens 2 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!